Position
Participants Name
School
Digital Canvas
First Reyansh Agrawal The Sanskaar Valley School
Second Atharva Pathak Delhi Public School, Kolar Road
Ashutosh Munshi Mount Carmel School
Third Amey Vikram Sagar Public School, Gandhi Nagar
Special Appreciation Shronotra Thombre The Sanskaar Valley School
Prashast Prajapati The Sanskaar Valley School
Movie Mania (Group 1)
First Plaban Gogoi, Aditya Singh Tanwar Army Public School
Second Shronotra Thombre, Manvi Gupta The Sanskaar Valley School
Third Samruddhi Tiwari, Anisha Shrivastava Sage International School
Special Appreciation Prashast Prajapati, Anadi Gupta The Sanskaar Valley School
Swasti Tiwari, Sansriti Rai The Sanskaar Valley School
Tanay Negi, Atharv Pathak Delhi Public School, Kolar Road
Digital Tutor
First Samaira Uppal, Divanshi Vaswani The Sanskaar Valley School
Second Atharv Tiwari, Apoorva Jha Sagar Public School, Rohit nagar
Third Suditi Nagar, Neer Nandwanshi The Manglam School
Special Appreciation Ananya Garg, Ishmeet Wadhwa The Sanskaar Valley School
Eshna Agrawal, Anadya Verma The Sanskaar Valley School
Parth Jha, Aarav Sojatia The Sanskaar Valley School
Digital Story Telling
First Ishmeet Wadhwa The Sanskaar Valley School
Second Sagar Singh, Gargi Singh Bal Bharati Public School, Neelbad
Third Rishu Raj, Rishabh Arya International Public School
Special Appreciation Gurvansh Rajpal, Siddhant Agarrwal The Sanskaar Valley School
Navya Vaswani, Navisha Nagpal The Sanskaar Valley School
Movie Mania (Group 2)
First Riddhima Sampat, Pari kundwani The Sanskaar Valley School
Second Shayaan Hashmi, Ayush Gawre Bal Bhavan School, Shamla Hills
Third Navni Danwani, Arushi Mishra Sagar Public School, Rohit Nagar
Sankalp Shrivastava, Aayush Oza Army Public School, Bhopal
Special Appreciation Sulakshna Guha, Srishti Negi The Sanskaar Valley School
Ishmeet Wadhwa The Sanskaar Valley School
Eshana Gupta The Sanskaar Valley School
The Perfect Click
First Jai Tripathi Delhi Public School, Kolar Road
Second Arya Chandrasekhar Chopkar Army Public School, Bhopal
Third Arinjay Saxena International Public School
Special Appreciation Anuj Rana Army Public School, Bhopal
Raghav Saxena The Sanskaar Valley School
Parthsarthi Varma Delhi Public School, Kolar Road
Movie Mania (Group 3)
First Aru Jain, Abhi Pandey GVN The Global School
Second Garvita Saxena, Nikita Idnani The Sanskaar Valley School
Third Bhoomi Singh, Abhijeet Raikwar Bal Bharati Public School
Special Appreciation Dheeraj Tolani, Abeerraj Bagga The Sanskaar Valley School
Kovid Shrivastava The Sanskaar Valley School
Shreyash Saxena, Aditya Mishra Sage International School
AI for Good Challenge
First Aditya Chandil, Pramod Pandey International Public School
Second Ojasw Tiwari, Samarth Singh Raghuwanshi The Sanskaar Valley School
Third Tanish A Kadam, Manas Bisht Sagar Public School, Rohit Nagar
Special Appreciation Ali Ahmed, Ayushi Yadav The Mangalam School
Avani Shukla, Sanidhya Dixit Bal Bhawan School
Treasure Hunt
First Sachin Swaroop GVN The Global School
Second Nirvaan Vidyasagar Delhi Public School, Kolar Road
Third Ojasw Tiwari The Sanskaar Valley School