Position
Participants Name
School
Reels
First Mohini Rathore, Ms. Shirani, Namrita Ben IES School,Bhopal
Second Siddhant Agarrwal, Hussain Anwar, Manya Chawla The Sanskaar Valley School, Bhopal
Third Anshika Rai, Suditi Nagar, Neer Nandwanshi, Amey Vikram The Mangalam School
Special Appreciation Vikalp Hirwani, Arpit Sharma Delhi Public School, Neelbad
Bhumika Ganwani, Bhawna Ganwani, Anshi Pandey Navnidh Hassomal Lakhani Public School
WebWeaver
First Aditya Sharma, Amay Pandey, Devansh Chauhan Delhi Public School
Second Mohd. Maasir, Ayan khan, Rayyan Mohd. Asif Bal Bhawan Public School
Third Shreshth Verma, Dhairya Garg, Aditi Avdhani Delhi Public School, Kolar
Special Appreciation Arham Jain, Satvik Gupta, Param Dwivedi DPS Neelbad
Adhipatya Saxena The Sanskaar Valley School, Bhopal
Digital Canvas
First Shivansh Gour and Arpit Jain Delhi Public School, Neelbad, Bhopal
Second Ishit Sharma and Dhwaj Sharma The Sanskaar Valley School
Third Arnav Singh Baghel and Tegbir Singh Alagh Delhi Public School Kolar Road, Bhopal
Special Appreciation Kiaan Abhishek and Keyan Khan The Sanskaar Valley School
Vrashin Agrawal and Vishesh Nagar The Manglam School
Movie Mania
First Tanisi Ahuja The Sanskaar Valley School
Second Tavneet Kaur Bagga, Aadhya Jaydeep Delhi Public School Neelbad, Bhopal
Third Atharv Pathak, Sachit Bhargava Delhi Public School Kolar, Bhopal
Special Appreciation Akshat Satya Nikhil Kavuru, Jagriti Verma Delhi Public School Neelbad, Bhopal
Inaaya Khan, Swasti Tiwari The Sanskaar Valley, Bhopal
Junior Quiz Bowl
First Rhythm Asnani, Pallavi Bhadoria, Nupur Lalwani Navnidh Hassomal Lakhani Public School
Second Varad Sharma, Aarush Shrivastava, Venkat Avvnish Delhi Public School, Kolar Road, Bhopal
Third Lipi Pandya, Maulik Kothari, Shreya Saxena Delhi Public School, Neelbad, Bhopal
Senior Quiz Bowl
First Atharv Tiwari, Apoorva Jha, Sanchit Bhargava Sagar Public School, Rohit Nagar, Bhopal
Second Shubh Jain, Ojasw Tiwari, Gautam Chhabra The Sanskaar Valley School, Bhopal
Third Shreshth Verma, Rishabh Kothari, Adritya Aich Roy Delhi Public School, Kolar Rd, Bhopal
Aagam Jain, Chaitanya, Prakamya Siddh Balot Delhi Public School, Neelbad, Bhopal
Innovative Tech
First Anushka Jain, Rimjhim Dutta, Arushi Gupta, Ira Bansal Delhi Public School, Bhopal
Second Divyansh Motwani, Devesh Jagdale, Shaurya Agarwal, Priyansh Mewada IES Public School
Third Hridyansh Nerwani The Sanskaar Valley School
Special Appreciation Om Jain, Kushagra Yadav, Vansh Dwivedi IES Public School
Apoorva Jha, Yuval Akarsh, Avani Sathe, Atharv Tiwari Sagar Public School, Rohit Nagar
Dhruv Agarwal, Chetan Singh Delhi Public School, Bhopal
MakeOver
First Dyumna Tamang, Aamna Mazhar IES Public School, Sehore
Second Pari Kundwani, Kashvi Singhal, Namami Sharma The Sanskaar Valley School
Third Spraha Maran, Vedanshi Singh Delhi Public School, Bhopal
Special Appreciation Tessa Rose The Sanskaar Valley School
Kuber Rawat, Shlok Gupta The Sanskaar Valley School
Ragini Singh, Tanishka Rai IES Public School, Sehore
Junior Building Blocks
First Aarnav Jain, Anshuman Kumar GVN The Global School
Second Prashast Prajapati, Atharva Malviya The Sanskaar Valley School, Bhopal
Third Sarthak Yadav, Abhijay Yadav IES Public School
Special Appreciation Atharv Pathak, Nisarg Dubey Delhi Public School,Kolar Road, Bhopal
Kanav Jain, Virat Gupta The Sanskaar Valley School
Senior Building Blocks
First Devansh Kandpal, Shiven Bajpai Delhi Public School, Neelbad, Bhopal
Second Siddhant Agarrwal, Hussain Anwar The Sanskaar Valley School, Bhopal
Third Purunjay Pratap Singh, Buddha Dev Das Delhi Public School,Kolar Road, Bhopal
Special Appreciation Angad Singh Bains, Ayush Narwariya Delhi Public School, Kolar Road, Bhopal
S Amaan Rizvi, Arpan Soni Sagar Public School, Gandhi Nagar, Bhopal
Parth Jha The Sanskaar Valley School, Bhopal