S.No. EVENT NAME FIRST PRICE SECOND PRICE THIRD PRICE
01 Doodle in 3D Delhi Public School, Neelbad
Akshat (II),
Nikhil Karvu (II)
Sagar Public School, Saket Nagar
Shrisha Mandal (III)
The Sanskaar Valley School
Adwita Sharma (III)
02 Build with Minecraft The Sanskaar Valley School
Samarth Sigh Raghwanshi (VII),
Aviral (VII)
IES Public School
Gatij Jain (VII),
Akshat Kaushal (VIII)
Billabong High International School
Agastya Pratap Singh (VI),
Akshat Navlani (VIII)
03 Kodu Game Trap The Sanskaar Valley School
Arjun Agarwal (V),
Riddhima Sampat (V)
The Manglam School
Aditi Yadav (IV),
Mangal Singh(IV)
Sagar Public School, Saket Nagar
Ashvin Singh Gaur (IV), Arav Thakur (IV)
04 Script the Sprite Billabong High International School
Arjun Agarwal (V),
Riddhima Sampat (V)
Delhi Public School, Neelbad
Aadya Jaydeep (IV),
Kartik Vaswani (V)
Delhi Public School, Kolar Road
Yati Pandey (V),
Khushi Golhani (V)
05 Digi Wiz - IT Quiz Sub Junior The Sanskaar Valley School
Akshat Krishna Pali (IV),
Saanidhya Nimje (V),
Aashna Singh (V)
Sagar Public School, Gandhi Nagar
Divit Bakshi (III),
Yuvraj Tyagi (IV),
Tanishk Singhal (V)
Billabong High International School
Mohammad Shayaan Khan (V),
Yash Airun (V),
Ronit Makhijani (V)
06 Digi Wiz - IT Quiz Junior Delhi Public School, Kolar Road
Rishabh Kothari (VIII),
Rudra Bahal (VIII),
Dhairya Garg(VI)
Mount Carmel School
Satyajeet Pani (VIII),
Sankalp Omkar (VIII),
Neritya Bighot (VII)
The Sanskaar Valley School
Ishmeet Wadhwa (VI),
Ojas Tiwari (VIII),
Anushk Vijaywargiya (VIII)
07 Digi Wiz - IT Quiz Senior Delhi Public School, Kolar Road
Yashas Shende (X),
Anurag Chittawar (X),
Priyanshu Asthana (XII)
Jawaharlal Nehru School
Swastik Shrivastava (XI),
Kartik Shrivastava (XI),
Rohaan Khan (X)
Sagar Public School, Saket Nagar
Divyansh Kulshresthha (XII),
Dev Verma (XII),
Shivish Shukla (X)
08 Weave the Web Bal Bhawan School
Sachin Swaroop (X),
Abdul Aleem (X)
The Sanskaar Valley School
Saatvik Pradhan (IX),
Eshan Jain (IX)
Navnidh Hassomal Lakhani Public School
Divya Janyani (X),
Nivedita Sharma (X)
09 Innovation Zone The Sanskaar Valley School
Vitul Subh Modi (VI),
Harshit Agarwal (VII)
Sagar Public School, Saket Nagar -
Aditya Shrivastava (IX),
Rochit Shrivastava (IX)
Billabong High International School
Rushank Goyal (VIII),
Krishaa Sheetal Golghate (VI)
10 Gamerz Zone Kendriya Vidyalaya Number 2
Atul Kumar Panika (VIII),
Pragalbh Telang (VIII)
Sagar Public School, Saket Nagar
Neelanshu Tripathi (VIII),
Amrit Sachan (VIII)
Bal Bhawan School
Arham Raza (VII),
Siddharth N. Verma (VII)
11 Treasure Hunt Delhi Public School, Kolar Road
Ashirwad Mishra (XII),
Akshat Chopra (XII),
Mitesh Sharma (XI),
Parthsarthi Varma (X)
Kendriya Vidyalaya Number 2
Ritika Malviya (XII),
Harshita Chandel (XI),
Prabal Pratap Singh (XI),
Dhruv Kumar Gargav (XII)
Billabong High International School
Anjaneesh Airen (IX),
Teerth Sacklecha (IX),
Yogya Rohani (IX),
Arjun S. Tomar (IX)
12 Fun With FIFA The Sanskaar Valley School
Ananya Agrawal (XI),
Rohit Bhojwani (XI)
Delhi Public School, Neelbad
Vishu Suryavanshi (XI),
Yashovardhan Palliwal (XI)
Billabong High International School
Syed Ayanuddin (X),
Prashant Kalyani (XII)
13 Access Denied The Sanskaar Valley School
Parth Thakur (X)
Billabong High International School
Rishabh Chandwani (X)
Sagar Public School, Saket Nagar
& Bal Bhawan School

Pranav Kulkarni (XI)
& Arjun Sharna (X)
14 Snap & Snip Billabong High International School
Jayesh Rajani (X),
Siddharth Kataria (X)
Delhi Public School, Kolar Road
Mihir Kumar (XI),
Parth Shadangule (XI)
Campion School
Ritik Bhatnagar (X),
Samiraj Pahwa (X)


S.No. EVENT NAME FIRST PRICE SECOND PRICE THIRD PRICE CONSULATION PRICE
01 Digital Story Telling The Sanskaar Valley School
Kandim Parikh(X),
Tilak Sharma(X)
Mount Carmel School
Hardik Sahu(IX),
Akhileshwer Munshi(X)
Billabong High International School
Vaibhav Lachhwani(VIII),
Bhawishya Achary(VI)
Bal Bhawan School
Kaavya G.Nair (XII) ,
Vaibhav Bharadwaj (XII)
The Sanskaar Valley School
Ishmeet Wadhwa (VI),
Arko Bhatacharya (VIII)
02 Light Camera Action The Sanskaar Valley School
Kandim Parikh (X),
Tilak Sharma (X)
Billabong High International School
Jayesh Rajani (X),
Siddharth Kataria (X)
Sagar Public School Saket Nagar
Harshit Verma (XII),
Vaibhav Mishra (XII)
03 Clevernote The Sanskaar Valley School
Saatvik Pradhan (IX)
Billabong High International School
Arjun S. Tomar (IX)
Bal Bhawan School
Akshat Tahalani (IX)
Sagar Public School Rohit Nagar
Harshvardhan Soni (XI)
Sagar Public School(Gandhi Nagar)
Simran Adwani (IX)
04 Animate with Stykz The Sanskaar Valley School
Naamya Jain (V),
Pari Kundwani (V)
Billabong High International School
Mohammad Arshaan Khan (V),
Tanusha Jhawar (V)
Delhi Public School, Kolar Road
Srishti Negi (V),
Anushka Kanotra (IV)
Sagar Public School Rohit Nagar
Jeet Sharma (V),
Aditi Arora (V)
05 Tutorial Master Shree Bhavan's Bharti
Samarpan Jain (X),
Archit Chourasia (X)
IES Public School
Kritika Agarwal (IX),
Zainab Sabbir Janali (IX)
The Sanskaar Valley School
Tolani (IX),
Saatvik Pradhan (IX)
Billabong High International School
Arjun S. Tomar (IX),
Anupam Choudhary (IX)